• 热门直播
  • 全部直播
  • 足球直播
  • 篮球直播
2022-08-11
星期四
arrow-down arrow-up
05:05
萨纳拉特
VS
米特兰
05:05
圣佩德罗体育
VS
苏奇特佩基
05:20
伊茲塔帕后备队
VS
科万英佩尔后备队
05:45
皮努特卡
VS
齐奥内斯交流会B队
06:00
阿迪图德U19
VS
尼特罗伊U19
06:00
圣保罗
VS
阿拉夸拉
06:00
埃斯科利尼亚U19
VS
姆尼茨派尔U19
06:00
沙佩科
VS
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
06:00
累西腓航海
VS
雷加塔斯巴西
06:00
奥哈卡
VS
扎卡特卡斯
06:00
希纳巴祖
VS
阿库阿帕
06:00
棕榈竞技
VS
布鲁明
06:00
奇里基竞技B队
VS
埃雷拉后备
06:15
塞阿拉
VS
圣保罗
06:30
首都斯巴达克斯
VS
德里洛斯
06:30
克里斯托巴尔科隆JAS
VS
亚松森瓜拉尼
07:00
猎鹰英雄
VS
风笛苏利亚
07:00
阿拉瓜牛头人
VS
米兰达超音速
07:00
瓜罗斯拉拉
VS
马拉开波闪光
07:00
里奥卡拉罗
VS
皮涅鲁斯
2022-08-12
星期五
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
维米斯
VS
诺米联
00:00
希勒罗德
VS
HB克厄
00:00
特马利卡
VS
查洛里
00:00
霍吉尼赞卡
VS
斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
特罗姆斯达伦
VS
布莱尼
00:00
赫尔辛基
VS
马里博尔
00:00
艾拉华特
VS
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
00:00
琴斯托霍瓦
VS
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
00:00
土勒维克
VS
万德拉勇敢莱尔
00:00
亚特兰提斯B
VS
波户
00:00
埃瑟
VS
VPS乔尼欧伊特
00:00
谭柏勒恩
VS
TKT
00:00
特加
VS
帕瓦罗维科特
00:00
JJK/2
VS
韦斯屈莱黑鸟
00:00
波黑女足U19
VS
罗马尼亚女足U19
00:00
阿贾克斯女足
VS
蒙彼利埃女足
00:30
立陶宛
VS
芬兰
00:30
伊斯梅利
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:30
斯吉德U19
VS
弗洛U19
00:30
利恩足球会U19
VS
奥普沙尔U19
00:40
阿拉比SC
VS
阿尔赖扬
01:00
达喀尔自治港
VS
USPA
01:00
土耳其
VS
乌克兰
01:30
爱尔兰U16
VS
罗马尼亚U16
01:30
西班牙
VS
希腊
01:30
挪威U16
VS
葡萄牙U16
01:30
塞浦路斯U16
VS
匈牙利U16
07:45
米拉马尔
VS
布迪祖怀
07:45
圣特尔莫RS
VS
科尔顿
07:45
德萨亚戈
VS
拉拉纳加
07:45
塔瓦雷
VS
阿冈斯托
08:00
皮钦查精灵
VS
市立圣西蒙大学
08:15
拉古马
VS
奥尔维沃
09:00
普拉特罗斯
VS
夏拉帕
10:00
王牌
VS
天空
10:30
火花
VS
阳光
11:00
墨西卡利
VS
克雷塔罗解放者
15:00
菲律宾电信TNT
VS
麦诺尼亚热点
16:00
电光女篮
VS
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
16:30
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
2022-08-13
星期六
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
00:00
帕尔努JK
VS
科罗拉二队
00:00
亚莫斯菲拉
VS
斯奥利艾B队
00:00
邦加B队
VS
巴布伦加斯
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
巴提加B队
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
伊兰纳斯
00:00
莱格尼卡
VS
卢宾
00:00
尼什拉德尼基
VS
诺维帕扎尔
00:00
波萨维吉
VS
伦达瓦
00:00
克里斯提斯塔女足
VS
维特斯约女足
00:00
皮平斯里德
VS
赖恩莱希
00:00
奥特罗科维斯
VS
乌赫尔斯基
00:00
维克梅济日奇
VS
布兰斯科
00:00
维霍维纳
VS
赫拉尼斯
00:00
莫斯科火车头青年队
VS
库班青年队
00:00
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
VS
索契青年队
00:00
拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
克尔曼
00:00
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
VS
西泽托米哈里女足
00:00
塔恩比
VS
KFUM洛斯基德
00:10
阿德米拉
VS
奥地利维也纳青年队
00:45
黑山U16
VS
马其顿U16
00:45
斯洛文尼亚U16
VS
丹麦U16
01:30
匈牙利U16
VS
格鲁吉亚U16
01:30
英国U16
VS
挪威U16
01:30
捷克U16
VS
卢森堡U16
03:00
希腊U16
VS
西班牙U16
03:00
塞尔维亚U16
VS
克罗地亚U16
07:00
狂热
VS
神秘人
07:30
梦想
VS
自由人
08:00
巴阿蒙牧牛人
VS
圣赫尔曼
09:00
山猫
VS
风暴
09:00
普拉特罗斯
VS
夏拉帕
09:00
雷吉亚
VS
卡米诺斯
09:00
阿比查斯
VS
哈利斯科太空人
09:05
萨卡特卡斯矿工
VS
多拉多斯
10:00
水星
VS
飞翼
11:00
墨西卡利
VS
克雷塔罗解放者
12:00
东珀斯老鹰
VS
杰拉尔顿海盗
13:00
珀斯红背蜘蛛
VS
金矿巨人
14:00
内西公牛
VS
班克斯顿熊
2022-08-11
星期四
arrow-down arrow-up
05:00
弗拉门戈U19
VS
迪祖卡U19
05:00
阿拉瓜托罗斯
VS
加拉加斯野马
05:00
瓜斯塔托亚
VS
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
05:00
托克亚皇家苏斯达
VS
伊斯柏纳
05:00
阿利亚
VS
CD阿拉比
05:00
圣胡安体育
VS
圣卡塔琳娜俱乐部
05:00
马昆森
VS
CSD索罗拉省
05:00
圣乔希哥斯达黎加
VS
科罗纳多
05:00
齐奥尼斯交流会后备队
VS
夏拉祖后备队
05:00
乌梅西特
VS
森特纳
05:05
萨纳拉特
VS
米特兰
05:05
圣佩德罗体育
VS
苏奇特佩基
05:20
伊茲塔帕后备队
VS
科万英佩尔后备队
05:45
皮努特卡
VS
齐奥内斯交流会B队
06:00
阿迪图德U19
VS
尼特罗伊U19
06:00
圣保罗
VS
阿拉夸拉
06:00
埃斯科利尼亚U19
VS
姆尼茨派尔U19
06:00
沙佩科
VS
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
06:00
累西腓航海
VS
雷加塔斯巴西
06:00
奥哈卡
VS
扎卡特卡斯
06:00
希纳巴祖
VS
阿库阿帕
06:00
棕榈竞技
VS
布鲁明
06:00
奇里基竞技B队
VS
埃雷拉后备
06:15
塞阿拉
VS
圣保罗
06:30
首都斯巴达克斯
VS
德里洛斯
06:30
克里斯托巴尔科隆JAS
VS
亚松森瓜拉尼
07:00
猎鹰英雄
VS
风笛苏利亚
07:00
阿拉瓜牛头人
VS
米兰达超音速
07:00
瓜罗斯拉拉
VS
马拉开波闪光
07:00
里奥卡拉罗
VS
皮涅鲁斯
07:00
莫纳加斯
VS
盖伊奎里
07:30
特罗塔门多斯
VS
比拉达斯德拉瓜拉
08:00
飞翼
VS
自由人
08:00
圣赫尔曼
VS
巴阿蒙牧牛人
08:00
雷昂内斯
VS
旧金山印第安人
08:30
国家工程
VS
吉诺特加布鲁马
08:30
里瓦斯
VS
美洲虎UAM
08:30
马塔加尔帕印第安人
VS
埃斯特利
08:30
加勒比海岸
VS
奇南德加
09:00
EAC将军
VS
ADU猎鹰
2022-08-12
星期五
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
维米斯
VS
诺米联
00:00
希勒罗德
VS
HB克厄
00:00
特马利卡
VS
查洛里
00:00
霍吉尼赞卡
VS
斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
特罗姆斯达伦
VS
布莱尼
00:00
赫尔辛基
VS
马里博尔
00:00
艾拉华特
VS
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
00:00
琴斯托霍瓦
VS
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
00:00
土勒维克
VS
万德拉勇敢莱尔
00:00
亚特兰提斯B
VS
波户
00:00
埃瑟
VS
VPS乔尼欧伊特
00:00
谭柏勒恩
VS
TKT
00:00
特加
VS
帕瓦罗维科特
00:00
JJK/2
VS
韦斯屈莱黑鸟
00:00
波黑女足U19
VS
罗马尼亚女足U19
00:00
阿贾克斯女足
VS
蒙彼利埃女足
00:30
立陶宛
VS
芬兰
00:30
伊斯梅利
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:30
斯吉德U19
VS
弗洛U19
00:30
利恩足球会U19
VS
奥普沙尔U19
00:40
阿拉比SC
VS
阿尔赖扬
01:00
达喀尔自治港
VS
USPA
01:00
土耳其
VS
乌克兰
01:30
爱尔兰U16
VS
罗马尼亚U16
01:30
西班牙
VS
希腊
01:30
挪威U16
VS
葡萄牙U16
01:30
塞浦路斯U16
VS
匈牙利U16
07:45
米拉马尔
VS
布迪祖怀
07:45
圣特尔莫RS
VS
科尔顿
07:45
德萨亚戈
VS
拉拉纳加
07:45
塔瓦雷
VS
阿冈斯托
08:00
皮钦查精灵
VS
市立圣西蒙大学
08:15
拉古马
VS
奥尔维沃
09:00
普拉特罗斯
VS
夏拉帕
10:00
王牌
VS
天空
10:30
火花
VS
阳光
11:00
墨西卡利
VS
克雷塔罗解放者
15:00
菲律宾电信TNT
VS
麦诺尼亚热点
16:00
电光女篮
VS
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
16:30
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
2022-08-13
星期六
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
00:00
帕尔努JK
VS
科罗拉二队
00:00
亚莫斯菲拉
VS
斯奥利艾B队
00:00
邦加B队
VS
巴布伦加斯
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
巴提加B队
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
伊兰纳斯
00:00
莱格尼卡
VS
卢宾
00:00
尼什拉德尼基
VS
诺维帕扎尔
00:00
波萨维吉
VS
伦达瓦
00:00
克里斯提斯塔女足
VS
维特斯约女足
00:00
皮平斯里德
VS
赖恩莱希
00:00
奥特罗科维斯
VS
乌赫尔斯基
00:00
维克梅济日奇
VS
布兰斯科
00:00
维霍维纳
VS
赫拉尼斯
00:00
莫斯科火车头青年队
VS
库班青年队
00:00
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
VS
索契青年队
00:00
拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
克尔曼
00:00
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
VS
西泽托米哈里女足
00:00
塔恩比
VS
KFUM洛斯基德
00:10
阿德米拉
VS
奥地利维也纳青年队
00:45
黑山U16
VS
马其顿U16
00:45
斯洛文尼亚U16
VS
丹麦U16
01:30
匈牙利U16
VS
格鲁吉亚U16
01:30
英国U16
VS
挪威U16
01:30
捷克U16
VS
卢森堡U16
03:00
希腊U16
VS
西班牙U16
03:00
塞尔维亚U16
VS
克罗地亚U16
07:00
狂热
VS
神秘人
07:30
梦想
VS
自由人
08:00
巴阿蒙牧牛人
VS
圣赫尔曼
09:00
山猫
VS
风暴
09:00
普拉特罗斯
VS
夏拉帕
09:00
雷吉亚
VS
卡米诺斯
09:00
阿比查斯
VS
哈利斯科太空人
09:05
萨卡特卡斯矿工
VS
多拉多斯
10:00
水星
VS
飞翼
11:00
墨西卡利
VS
克雷塔罗解放者
12:00
东珀斯老鹰
VS
杰拉尔顿海盗
13:00
珀斯红背蜘蛛
VS
金矿巨人
14:00
内西公牛
VS
班克斯顿熊
2022-08-11
星期四
arrow-down arrow-up
05:00
瓜斯塔托亚
VS
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
05:00
托克亚皇家苏斯达
VS
伊斯柏纳
05:00
阿利亚
VS
CD阿拉比
05:00
圣胡安体育
VS
圣卡塔琳娜俱乐部
05:00
马昆森
VS
CSD索罗拉省
05:00
圣乔希哥斯达黎加
VS
科罗纳多
05:00
齐奥尼斯交流会后备队
VS
夏拉祖后备队
05:00
乌梅西特
VS
森特纳
05:05
萨纳拉特
VS
米特兰
05:05
圣佩德罗体育
VS
苏奇特佩基
05:20
伊茲塔帕后备队
VS
科万英佩尔后备队
05:45
皮努特卡
VS
齐奥内斯交流会B队
06:00
沙佩科
VS
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
06:00
累西腓航海
VS
雷加塔斯巴西
06:00
奥哈卡
VS
扎卡特卡斯
06:00
希纳巴祖
VS
阿库阿帕
06:00
棕榈竞技
VS
布鲁明
06:00
奇里基竞技B队
VS
埃雷拉后备
06:15
塞阿拉
VS
圣保罗
06:30
克里斯托巴尔科隆JAS
VS
亚松森瓜拉尼
2022-08-12
星期五
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
维米斯
VS
诺米联
00:00
希勒罗德
VS
HB克厄
00:00
特马利卡
VS
查洛里
00:00
霍吉尼赞卡
VS
斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
特罗姆斯达伦
VS
布莱尼
00:00
赫尔辛基
VS
马里博尔
00:00
艾拉华特
VS
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
00:00
琴斯托霍瓦
VS
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
00:00
土勒维克
VS
万德拉勇敢莱尔
00:00
亚特兰提斯B
VS
波户
00:00
埃瑟
VS
VPS乔尼欧伊特
00:00
谭柏勒恩
VS
TKT
00:00
特加
VS
帕瓦罗维科特
00:00
JJK/2
VS
韦斯屈莱黑鸟
00:00
波黑女足U19
VS
罗马尼亚女足U19
00:00
阿贾克斯女足
VS
蒙彼利埃女足
00:30
伊斯梅利
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:30
斯吉德U19
VS
弗洛U19
00:30
利恩足球会U19
VS
奥普沙尔U19
00:40
阿拉比SC
VS
阿尔赖扬
2022-08-13
星期六
arrow-down arrow-up
00:00
塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
00:00
帕尔努JK
VS
科罗拉二队
00:00
亚莫斯菲拉
VS
斯奥利艾B队
00:00
邦加B队
VS
巴布伦加斯
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
巴提加B队
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
伊兰纳斯
00:00
莱格尼卡
VS
卢宾
00:00
尼什拉德尼基
VS
诺维帕扎尔
00:00
波萨维吉
VS
伦达瓦
00:00
克里斯提斯塔女足
VS
维特斯约女足
00:00
皮平斯里德
VS
赖恩莱希
00:00
奥特罗科维斯
VS
乌赫尔斯基
00:00
维克梅济日奇
VS
布兰斯科
00:00
维霍维纳
VS
赫拉尼斯
00:00
莫斯科火车头青年队
VS
库班青年队
00:00
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
VS
索契青年队
00:00
拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
克尔曼
00:00
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
VS
西泽托米哈里女足
00:00
塔恩比
VS
KFUM洛斯基德
00:10
阿德米拉
VS
奥地利维也纳青年队
2022-08-11
星期四
arrow-down arrow-up
05:00
弗拉门戈U19
VS
迪祖卡U19
05:00
阿拉瓜托罗斯
VS
加拉加斯野马
06:00
阿迪图德U19
VS
尼特罗伊U19
06:00
圣保罗
VS
阿拉夸拉
06:00
埃斯科利尼亚U19
VS
姆尼茨派尔U19
06:30
首都斯巴达克斯
VS
德里洛斯
07:00
猎鹰英雄
VS
风笛苏利亚
07:00
阿拉瓜牛头人
VS
米兰达超音速
07:00
瓜罗斯拉拉
VS
马拉开波闪光
07:00
里奥卡拉罗
VS
皮涅鲁斯
07:00
莫纳加斯
VS
盖伊奎里
07:30
特罗塔门多斯
VS
比拉达斯德拉瓜拉
08:00
飞翼
VS
自由人
08:00
圣赫尔曼
VS
巴阿蒙牧牛人
08:00
雷昂内斯
VS
旧金山印第安人
08:30
国家工程
VS
吉诺特加布鲁马
08:30
里瓦斯
VS
美洲虎UAM
08:30
马塔加尔帕印第安人
VS
埃斯特利
08:30
加勒比海岸
VS
奇南德加
09:00
EAC将军
VS
ADU猎鹰
2022-08-12
星期五
arrow-down arrow-up
00:30
立陶宛
VS
芬兰
01:00
达喀尔自治港
VS
USPA
01:00
土耳其
VS
乌克兰
01:30
爱尔兰U16
VS
罗马尼亚U16
01:30
西班牙
VS
希腊
01:30
挪威U16
VS
葡萄牙U16
01:30
塞浦路斯U16
VS
匈牙利U16
07:45
米拉马尔
VS
布迪祖怀
07:45
圣特尔莫RS
VS
科尔顿
07:45
德萨亚戈
VS
拉拉纳加
07:45
塔瓦雷
VS
阿冈斯托
08:00
皮钦查精灵
VS
市立圣西蒙大学
08:15
拉古马
VS
奥尔维沃
09:00
普拉特罗斯
VS
夏拉帕
10:00
王牌
VS
天空
10:30
火花
VS
阳光
11:00
墨西卡利
VS
克雷塔罗解放者
15:00
菲律宾电信TNT
VS
麦诺尼亚热点
16:00
电光女篮
VS
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮